"E]igi lefq,cilities request°means the same as in 47 C.F.R. Section 1.610®jb 3j,. ,_rr�py.b°g. mende or superseded. _._ °.� �._..__..�_.., �.. _..._. ..W .0 .., µ. 4igi f aes...re saes "- eaf � i� .. e .defafae i +n. C •: eet+o .1_e $ )$ ,4e amefad s. tq es° y weeia� �ifica e f. ex+sf6 e e prase �k�e d�esu t 1 ,�u�5ta,r44a4y. c4aRge44& 4 s. feu wew.OFa st i�r� ifi �vifuge �..m �C-®ea�6-effae iss4 i� t; �;......--•-Rea� e�ef-�r�e • �q ° n�; iai:- F epleEet eft €° faf sff$issie +.eg4+pfRefat:" "Eligible support structure" means the same as defined -by -the -FCC in 47 C.F.R. Section 1.6100(b)(4), as may be amended or su ersdgd which defines that term as "[a]ny tower or base station as defined in [47 C.F.R. Section 1.6100] provided that it is existing at the time the relevant application is filed with the State or local government under [47 C.F.R. Section 1.6100]."